(Updated 10-24-18)

Regions:  1  2  3  4  5  6
Offices:  Bridgeport, Danbury,  Hartford, Manchester, Meriden, Middletown, Milford, New Britain, New Haven, Norwalk, Norwich, Torrington,  Waterbury, Willimantic

REGION 1CABRAL, Ken, Regional Administrator, 203-384-5415

MANAGEMENT TEAM

KINSTON, Beryl, Administrative Support, 203-384-5412

CHAPMAN-SMITH, Yolanda, Norwalk Office Director, 203-899-1413

CUNNINGHAM, Susan, Systems Program Director, 203-384-5312

DIONIS, Nicole, Bridgeport Office Director, 203-384-5418

GREEN, Beverly, FASU Program Supervisor, 203-384-5606

KAPLAN, Colleen, Clinical Program Director, 203-384-5417

KMETZ, Melanie, QI Program Supervisor, 203-384-5438

WILLIAMS, David, QA Program Supervisor, 203-384-5357

 

Bridgeport Office, 100 Fairfield Avenue, Bridgeport, CT 06604, 203-384-5300
DIONIS, Nicole, Bridgeport Office Director, 203-384-5418

KINSTON, Beryl, Administrative Support, 203-384-5412

BEHMKE, Brian, Ongoing Services Program Supervisor, 203-384-5442

MORRIS, Brooke, Investigations Program Supervisor, 203-384-5911

OSTAPCHUK, Jill, Adolescent/JJ, QI/Administration Program Supervisor, 203-384-5579

PIPER-MITCHELL, Michelle, QI Program Supervisor, 203-384-5605

 

Norwalk Office, 761 Main Ave, I-Park Complex, Norwalk, CT 06851, 203-899-1400
CHAPMAN-SMITH, Yolanda, Norwalk Office Director, 203-899-1413

ARNONE, Joanne, Administrative Support, 203-642-1831

AARONS, Ingrid, Program Supervisor, 203-642-1796

EBRON, Tawanda, Program Supervisor, 203-899-1487

GANTT, Joy, Administrative Support, 203-899-1471

WELCH, Timothy, Program Supervisor, 203-899-1450

REGION 2 - CURRIER-EZEPCHICK, Janice, Regional Administrator, 203-786-0603

MANAGEMENT TEAM

BUECHELLE, Chrisanne, Administrative Support, 203-786-0604

BLUE, Malcolm, Systems Program Director, 203-786-0637

DOLL, Debbie, QI/Administration Program Supervisor, 203-786-0520

THOMPSON, Sheree, New Haven Office Director, 203-786-3336

WOJTYNIAK, Elizabeth, Clinical Program Director, 203-786-0635

WRIGHT, Shawn, Milford Office Director, 203-306-5393

 
New Haven Office, One Long Wharf, New Haven, CT 06511, 203-786-0500
THOMPSON, Sheree, New Haven Office Director, 203-786-3336

BUECHELLE, Chrisanne, Administrative Support, 203-786-0604

LOPES, Cristina, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-786-0629

MONTALVO-RAMS, Monica, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-786-0518

MOORE, Rhonda, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-786-0630

TAYLOR, Michael Todd, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-786-0519

 

Milford Office, 38 Wellington Road, Milford, CT 06461, 203-306-5300
WRIGHT, Shawn, Milford Office Director, 203-306-5393

EAGAN-LIBERO, Stacy, Administrative Support, 203-306-5041

ATKINS, Denise, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-306-5386

DOLL, Debbie, QI Program Supervisor, 203-306-5436

FALCONE, Tricia, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-306-5319

FAZIO-WINTERS, Theresa, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-306-5380

STEWART, Chrichton, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-306-5439 

REGION 3KALISHER, Allon, Regional Administrator, 860-456-6653


MANAGEMENT TEAM
RUSSO, Robin, Administrative Support, 860-450-2082
BRENKER, April, QA Program Supervisor, 860-450-6654
DIMAURO, Nancy, Clinical Director, 860-913-5136
JACARUSO, Jon, Systems Program Director, 860-450-2012
PARKINSON, Kyle, Norwich Office Director, 860-892-5500
SEDLOCK-REIDER, Lisa, Middletown Office Director, 860-638-5906
SILVA, Dave, Willimantic Office Director, 860-450-2010

 

Willimantic Office, 322 Main Street, Willimantic, CT 06226, 860-450-2000
SILVA, Dave, Willimantic Office Director, 860-450-2010
RUSSO, Robin, Administrative Support, 860-450-2082
DAVIS, Jen, Intake/Ongoing Program Supervisor, 860-450-2035
GARDNER, Chris, Adolescent/Ongoing Program Supervisor, 860-456-6666
JOHNSON, Minerva, Intake/Ongoing Program Supervisor, 860-456-6612
JONES, Shana, Administrative Support, 860-450-2045

 
Middletown Office, 2081 South Main Street, Middletown, CT 06457, 860-638-2100
SEDLOCK-REIDER, Lisa, Middletown Office Director, 860-638-5906

TELLIER, Judy, Administrative Support, 860-638-2174

GAROFALO, Skye, Adolescent/Ongoing Program Supervisor, 860-638-2157

PETERSON, Michelle, Intake/Ongoing Program Supervisor, 860-638-2123

 
Norwich Office, 2 Courthouse Square, Norwich, CT 06360, 860-886-2641
PARKINSON, Kyle, Norwich Office Director, 860-892-5500
HOTCHKISS, Kim, Administrative Support, 860-885-2504
HALL, Tara, Intake Program Supervisor, 860-892-2955
KELLY, Dina, Permanency/In-home Program Supervisor, 860-885-2563
PUNZALAN, Shaun, Adolescent/Voluntary Program Supervisor, 860-885-2471
TERRY, Shirley, In-home Program Supervisor, 860-892-2911
REGION 4LAU, Christine, Regional Administrator, 860-418-8312

MANAGEMENT TEAM
HALL, Terry, Administrative Support, 860-418-8311

BLACKWELL, Jeanette, Manchester Office Director, 860-533-3602

LIRIANO, Natalia, QI/QA Program Supervisor, 860-418-8058

MAITLAND-WARD, Donna, Hartford Office Director, 860-418-8309

OLIVER, Kristen, Clinical Program Director, 860-418-8401

VELEZ, Maritza, Hartford Office Director, 860-418-8302

WIEWORKA, Rosemary, Systems Program Director, 860-418-8307

 
Hartford Office, 250 Hamilton Street, Hartford, CT 06106, 860-418-8000 
MAITLAND-WARD, Donna, Hartford Office Director, 860-418-8309

VELEZ, Maritza, Hartford Office Director, 860-418-8302

HALL, Terry, Administrative Support, 860-418-8311

BURNELL, Eric, ACR Program Supervisor, 860-418-8404

GAINES, Ayesha, Intake Program Supervisor, 860-418-8236

GUION, Joseph, CPS Program Supervisor, 860-418-8303

HERNANDEZ-YOUNG, Maria, Intake Program Supervisor, 860-418-8420

JOHNSON, Latosha, CPS Program Supervisor, 860-418-8301

SCOTT, Charlotte, FASU Program Supervisor, 860-418-8061

ZUCCARO, Lisa, CPS Program Supervisor, 860-418-8071

VACANT, Program Supervisor

 
Manchester Office, 364 West Middle Turnpike, Manchester, CT 06040, 860-533-3600
BLACKWELL, Jeanette, Manchester Office Director, 860-533-3602
SIMONS, Jenny, Administrative Support, 860-533-3704
BOWMAN, Cindy, CPS Program Supervisor, 860-533-3713
BURNELL, Eric, ACR Program Supervisor, 860-533-3794
GOLD, Jeffrey, CPS Program Supervisor, 860-533-3711
HENN, Michael, Intake Program Supervisor, 860-533-3772
SCOTT, Charlotte, FASU Program Supervisor, 860-533-3618
SEALS, William, CPS Program Supervisor, 860-533-3710

REGION 5 - DORANTES, Vannessa, Regional Administrator, 203-759-7260

MANAGEMENT TEAM
JACQUEMIN, Holly, Administrative Support, 203-759-7212

ALVARADO, Javier, QI Program Director, 203-721-8723

ALVAREZ, Sergio, Systems Development Program Director, 203-759-7207

ARSENAULT, Joseph, Clinical Program Director, 203-759-7211

MCVEY, Kelly, Danbury Office Director, 203-207-5250

TROTMAN, Siobhan, Torrington Office Director, 860-496-5701

ZUCCARELLI, Patricia, Waterbury Office Director, 203-759-7247

 

Waterbury Office, 395 West Main Street, Waterbury, CT 06702, 203-759-7000
ZUCCARELLI, Patricia, Waterbury Office Director, 203-759-7247
JACQUEMIN, Holly, Administrative Support, 203-759-7212
ACOSTA, Maritza, Intake/CPS/Permanency Program Supervisor, 203-759-7003
DITUCCIO, Kathy, CPS/Adolescent/Voluntary Program Supervisor, 203-465-7381
KACZMAREK, Michele, Training/Treatment Program Supervisor, 203-465-7320
MAHONY, Erin, Intake Program Supervisor, 203-759-7001
MONGRAIN, Erika, FASU Program Supervisor, 203-228-6136
PERRELLA, Carla, CPS/Probate Program Supervisor, 203-465-7331
RYAN, Joseph, CPS/Medically Complex Program Supervisor, 203-759-7237
WILLIAMS, David, ACR Program Supervisor, 203-897-1265

 

Danbury Office, 131 West Street, Danbury, CT 06810, 203-207-5100
MCVEY, Kelly, Danbury Office Director, 203-207-5250

MALONE, Mary, Administrative Support, 203-207-5105

LE, Trung, Intake/CPS/Training/Adolescent Program Supervisor, 203-207-5114

TINNERELLO, Vincent, Intake/CPS/Training/Permanency Program Supervisor, 203-207-5102

 

Torrington Office, 62 Commercial Boulevard, Torrington, CT 06902, 860-496-5700
TROTMAN, Siobhan, Torrington Office Director, 860-496-5701

FASANO, Diane, Administrative Support, 860-496-5702

REAL, Kevin, Intake/Assessments/Training/DRS Program Supervisor, 860-496-5724

SEXTON, Lisa, CPS/Treatment/Medically Complex, Permanency/Intake Program Supervisor, 860-496-5759

REGION 6 - JEFFERSON, Tina, Regional Administrator, 860-832-5201

MANAGEMENT TEAM
VAZQUEZ, Amaury, Administrative Support, 860-832-5475

CUADRADO, Orlando, ACR Program Supervisor, 860-832-5355

HOFF, Renee, FASU Program Supervisor, 860-832-5375

LUMBRUNO, Lisa, Meriden Office Director, 203-238-8401

KASANOWSKI, Stan, QA Program Director, 860-832-5335

MARTINEZ, Maribel, New Britain Office Director, 860-832-5471

MCKELVEY-WALSH, Nicole, Clinical Program Director, 860-832-5308

LIRIANO, Natalia, Systems Program Director, 860-832-5465 (T, TH, F)

 
MARTINEZ, Maribel, New Britain Office Director, 860-832-5471
BLASI, Carol, Administrative Support, 860-832-5304
CORTEZ, Yvette, Ongoing/Training Program Supervisor, 860-832-5443
MERCADO, Melanie, Intake/Ongoing Program Supervisor, 860-832-5202
SCHIFFER, Brendan, Intake/Training Program Supervisor, 860-832-5225
SHEVCHUK, Donald, Principal Attorney, 860-832-5280
WEINBERG, Eleanor, Ongoing/Voluntary Services Program Supervisor, 860-832-5401
 
Meriden Office, One West Main Street, Meriden, CT 06450, 203-238-8400
LUMBRUNO, Lisa, Meriden Office Director, 203-238-8401

BURZ, Judy, Administrative Support, 860-238-8405

LIRIANO, Natalia, Systems Program Director, 203-238-8410 (M, W)

TATA, Elaine, Principal Attorney, 203-238-8460

WILLIAMS, Crystal, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-238-8484

WAYLEN, Cathy, CPS Program Supervisor, 203-238-8403

                                                                                                                                     
Send updates of this list to: judy.booth@ct.gov